Enduro Race V - 60 min

Event: 2018 Sommet des Legendes
Run: Enduro Race V - 60 min
Date: 14/07/2018
Time: 3:40:00 PM
Pos. No. Name Laps Total Diff. Time Best Laptime In Lap Speed Class Year Make Model Hometown
1 88 Jamie Busby 28 00:58:03.477 01:51.935 10 127.900 Group 4 1970 Porsche 914/6 Port St Lucie, FL
2 76 Amber Stephenson 28 00:58:15.480 12.003 01:51.555 7 127.461 Group 1 1983 Ford Sports Racer Phoenixville, PA
3 41 Russel Gee / Jim Pace 28 00:59:32.079 01:28.6 01:52.972 20 124.727 Group 4 1973 Porsche 911 Cambridge, MA
4 14 Kathy Blaha / Mike Banz 28 00:59:34.309 01:30.8 01:52.525 24 124.650 Group 4 1974 Porsche 911 RSR Miami Beach, FL
5 310 David Hutchings 28 00:59:47.377 01:43.9 01:55.989 21 124.195 Group 4 1972 Porsche 911 Danbury, CT
6 714 Pat Heptig 28 00:59:47.577 01:44.1 01:56.010 15 124.189 Group 4 1987 Porsche 911 Dallas, TX
7 33 Dean DeSantis 27 00:58:58.560 -- 1 lap -- 01:56.384 17 121.412 Group 4 1969 Porsche 911S Ft Lauderdale, FL
8 31 Fred Schulte 27 00:59:09.832 11.272 01:56.926 13 121.027 Group 4 1973 Porsche 911 IROC Naples, FL
9 120 Larry Lunda 27 00:59:35.782 37.222 01:55.461 23 120.148 Group 4 1979 Porsche 924/968 Black River Falls, WI
10 48 Paul Gravel 26 00:58:30.206 -- 2 laps -- 01:59.101 20 117.860 Group 4 2003 Mini Cooper JWC St Guillaume, Qc
11 122 Richard Cameron / David Hinton 26 00:59:19.032 48.826 01:52.899 21 116.243 Group 4 1973 Porsche 911 RSR Vero Beach, FL
12 301 Damon De Santis 21 00:48:08.945 -- 7 laps -- 01:57.521 10 115.666 Group 4 1974 Porsche 911 RSR Plantation, FL
13 44 Susan Patterson 20 00:59:09.890 -- 8 laps -- 02:29.141 3 89.648 Group 2 1965 Ginetta G4 New Braufels, TX

GRID - Enduro Race V

Event:
2018 Sommet des Legendes
Run:
GRID- Enduro Race V
Pos. No. Name Best Laptime In Lap Speed 2nd Best Last Laptime Class Year Make Model Hometown
1 18 Jim Hamblin 01:51.265 2 143.010 01:51.385 01:51.563 Group 4 1968 Porsche 911 Franconia, NH
2 76 Amber Stephenson 01:51.551 12 142.643 01:51.811 01:51.551 Group 1 1983 Ford Sports Racer Phoenixville, PA
3 88 Jamie Busby 01:53.222 11 140.538 01:54.354 03:03.187 Group 4 1970 Porsche 914/6 Port St Lucie, FL
4 555 John Poor 01:54.939 5 138.439 01:55.623 02:24.093 Group 4 1972 Porsche 914/6 Hackensack, MN
5 310 David Hutchings 01:56.519 4 136.561 01:57.114 01:58.487 Group 4 1972 Porsche 911 Danbury, CT
6 33 Dean DeSantis 01:56.547 9 136.529 01:56.607 02:01.205 Group 4 1969 Porsche 911S Ft Lauderdale, FL
7 301 Damon De Santis 01:56.812 6 136.219 01:57.384 01:57.475 Group 4 1974 Porsche 911 RSR Plantation, FL
8 31 Fred Schulte 01:57.713 9 135.176 01:58.212 03:07.401 Group 4 1973 Porsche 911 IROC Naples, FL
9 41 Russel Gee 01:57.887 12 134.977 01:58.241 01:57.887 Group 4 1973 Porsche 911 Cambridge, MA
10 14 Kathy Blaha 01:58.087 10 134.748 01:59.230 01:59.704 Group 4 1974 Porsche 911 RSR Miami Beach, FL
11 120 Larry Lunda 02:03.459 8 128.885 02:04.522 02:10.372 Group 4 1979 Porsche 924/968
Black River Falls, WI
12 122 Richard Cameron 02:06.375 7 125.911 02:07.545 02:20.331 Group 4 1973 Porsche 911 RSR Vero Beach, FL
13 6 Jon Manship 02:08.086 10 124.229 02:08.477 02:08.086 Group 2 1977 BMW 2002
14 25 Marc Cendron 02:10.064 7 122.340 02:10.112 02:11.809 Group 2 1957 Tojero Climax Newburyport, MA
15 44 Susan Patterson 02:31.310 2 105.162 02:33.824 02:49.135 Group 2 1965 Ginetta G4 New Braufels, TX
16 136 Stewart Brown DNQ